Россия - Первый дивизион - Результаты

 
Дата Час Матч Результат
26/11 18:00 Химки - Мордовия 4 : 3
26/11 17:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Балтика 1 : 1
26/11 16:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Волга   -  
26/11 16:00 Tosno - Сокол 5 : 2
26/11 15:00 Спартак-Нальчик - Енисей 1 : 0
26/11 15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Шинник 1 : 2
26/11 14:00 Волгарь-Газпром - Динамо 0 : 1
26/11 12:00 Сибирь - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
26/11 10:00 Луч-Энергия - Тюмень 1 : 3
26/11 09:00 СКА-Энергия - Кубань 5 : 0
25/11 14:00 Спартак Тм - Факел 4 : 0
19/11 19:00 Кубань - Спартак Тм 0 : 0
19/11 18:00 Факел - Tosno 0 : 0
19/11 17:00 Динамо - Zenit Petersburg 2 0 : 0
19/11 16:00 Сокол - Spartak Moscow II 0 : 4
19/11 16:00 Нефтехимик - Волга   -  
19/11 16:00 Мордовия - СКА-Энергия 0 : 2
19/11 15:00 Нефтехимик - Балтика 0 : 0
19/11 14:00 Енисей - Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
19/11 14:00 Сибирь - Химки 1 : 0
19/11 10:15 Луч-Энергия - Шинник 1 : 0
13/11 18:00 Балтика - Динамо 0 : 3
13/11 18:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Енисей 2 : 0
13/11 17:00 Спартак-Нальчик - Шинник 2 : 0
13/11 16:00 Волгарь-Газпром - Тюмень 2 : 0
13/11 16:00 Tosno - Кубань 0 : 0
13/11 16:00 Волга - Динамо   -  
13/11 16:00 Химки - Нефтехимик 3 : 2
13/11 15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Факел 1 : 0
13/11 10:00 Луч-Энергия - Сокол 0 : 3
13/11 10:00 СКА-Энергия - Сибирь 2 : 0
12/11 18:00 Спартак Тм - Мордовия 2 : 1
09/11 20:00 Химки - СКА-Энергия 0 : 0
09/11 20:00 Сокол - Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 1
09/11 20:00 Факел - Луч-Энергия 0 : 1
09/11 20:00 Кубань - Spartak Moscow II 5 : 2
09/11 19:30 Шинник - Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 1
09/11 19:30 Мордовия - Tosno 0 : 2
09/11 18:00 Тюмень - Zenit Petersburg 2 1 : 0
09/11 16:30 Енисей - Балтика 2 : 1
09/11 16:00 Сибирь - Спартак Тм 2 : 0
09/11 16:00 Енисей - Волга   -  
09/11 15:00 Нефтехимик - Динамо 0 : 1
05/11 18:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Шинник 1 : 1
05/11 17:00 Динамо - Енисей 2 : 2
05/11 16:00 Волга - Тюмень   -  
05/11 16:00 Tosno - Сибирь 3 : 0
05/11 16:00 Тюмень - Балтика 2 : 2
05/11 16:00 Сокол - Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 0
05/11 16:00 Мордовия - Spartak Moscow II 1 : 4
05/11 16:00 Спартак-Нальчик - Факел 1 : 2
05/11 14:00 Спартак Тм - Химки 0 : 1
05/11 13:00 Луч-Энергия - Кубань 2 : 1
05/11 10:00 СКА-Энергия - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
30/10 18:00 Факел - Zenit Petersburg 2 1 : 0
30/10 18:00 Сокол - Балтика 1 : 0
30/10 18:00 Кубань - Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
30/10 17:00 Химки - Spartak Moscow II 1 : 0
30/10 16:00 Сокол - Волга   -  
30/10 16:00 Мордовия - Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0
30/10 15:00 Шинник - Динамо 2 : 3
30/10 14:30 Спартак Тм - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
30/10 14:00 Сибирь - Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
30/10 13:00 Тюмень - Енисей 2 : 3
30/10 10:00 СКА-Энергия - Tosno 1 : 0
22/10 21:25 Динамо - Сокол 1 : 1
22/10 19:00 Балтика - Факел 0 : 0
22/10 19:00 Волгарь-Газпром - Мордовия 1 : 2
22/10 18:00 Tosno - Спартак Тм 2 : 0
22/10 17:00 Волга - Факел   -  
22/10 17:00 Спартак-Нальчик - Сибирь 2 : 1
22/10 16:35 Spartak Moscow II - СКА-Энергия 2 : 0
22/10 16:00 Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0 : 1
22/10 15:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Кубань 0 : 4
22/10 15:00 Енисей - Шинник 1 : 3
22/10 11:00 Луч-Энергия - Химки 2 : 0
15/10 20:00 Кубань - Балтика 1 : 1
15/10 19:00 Факел - Динамо 2 : 1
15/10 19:00 Шинник - Тюмень 0 : 0
15/10 18:00 Сокол - Енисей 0 : 3
15/10 18:00 Tosno - Нефтехимик 4 : 2
15/10 17:00 Химки - Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 0
15/10 17:00 Кубань - Волга   -  
15/10 17:00 Мордовия - Zenit Petersburg 2 2 : 2
15/10 15:30 Спартак Тм - Spartak Moscow II 1 : 0
15/10 14:00 Сибирь - Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 0
15/10 11:00 СКА-Энергия - Луч-Энергия 0 : 1
12/10 20:30 Химки - Динамо 0 : 0
08/10 20:00 Нефтехимик - Шинник 1 : 2
08/10 19:00 Спартак-Нальчик - СКА-Энергия 1 : 1
08/10 19:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Сибирь 3 : 1
08/10 19:00 Балтика - Мордовия 1 : 2
08/10 19:00 Волгарь-Газпром - Химки 1 : 1
08/10 17:00 Spartak Moscow II - Tosno 1 : 3
08/10 17:00 Волга - Мордовия   -  
08/10 17:00 Динамо - Кубань 1 : 0
08/10 16:00 Тюмень - Сокол 1 : 1
08/10 15:00 Енисей - Факел 2 : 0
08/10 14:00 Луч-Энергия - Спартак Тм 0 : 1
02/10 19:00 Мордовия - Динамо 0 : 1