Россия - Премьер-лига - Результаты

 
Дата Час Матч Результат
05/12 20:35 Спартак - Рубин Казань 2 : 1
05/12 20:30 Арсенал (Тула) - Анжи 1 : 0
05/12 20:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов 1 : 1
05/12 15:00 Амкар - Газовик 3 : 0
05/12 14:00 ФК Уфа - Томь 1 : 0
04/12 17:05 Локомотив - Терек Грозный 2 : 0
03/12 20:00 Ростов - Зенит 0 : 0
03/12 15:00 ЦСКА - Урал 4 : 0
01/12 21:30 Анжи - Амкар 3 : 1
01/12 20:30 Томь - Локомотив 1 : 6
01/12 19:05 Крылья Советов - Спартак 4 : 0
01/12 19:00 Терек Грозный - Краснодар 2 : 1
30/11 20:30 Зенит - ФК Уфа 2 : 0
30/11 20:30 ЦСКА - Газовик 2 : 0
30/11 20:00 Рубин Казань - Арсенал (Тула) 1 : 0
30/11 18:00 Урал - Ростов 1 : 0
27/11 20:00 Краснодар - Зенит 2 : 1
27/11 17:30 Ростов - Анжи 2 : 0
27/11 15:00 Крылья Советов - Томь 3 : 0
26/11 19:00 Терек Грозный - Спартак 0 : 1
26/11 18:00 Локомотив - Урал 1 : 1
26/11 15:00 ЦСКА - Рубин Казань 0 : 0
26/11 12:30 Амкар - Арсенал (Тула) 1 : 0
25/11 18:00 ФК Уфа - Газовик 1 : 0
21/11 20:00 Терек Грозный - Томь 0 : 0
20/11 20:30 Зенит - Крылья Советов 3 : 1
20/11 18:05 Спартак - Амкар 1 : 0
20/11 15:30 Краснодар - Урал 3 : 0
19/11 18:00 Анжи - ФК Уфа 0 : 1
19/11 15:30 Газовик - Локомотив 1 : 1
18/11 20:30 Рубин Казань - Ростов 0 : 0
18/11 20:00 Арсенал (Тула) - ЦСКА 0 : 1
06/11 20:30 Краснодар - Газовик 3 : 3
06/11 20:05 ЦСКА - Амкар 2 : 2
06/11 18:00 Ростов - Арсенал (Тула) 4 : 1
06/11 18:00 Терек Грозный - Зенит 2 : 1
05/11 19:30 Локомотив - Анжи 4 : 0
05/11 17:00 Крылья Советов - Урал 2 : 2
05/11 14:30 ФК Уфа - Рубин Казань 2 : 3
05/11 12:00 Томь - Спартак 0 : 1
31/10 20:30 Рубин Казань - Локомотив 2 : 0
31/10 18:00 Газовик - Крылья Советов 1 : 0
30/10 20:30 Анжи - Краснодар 0 : 0
30/10 18:00 Зенит - Томь 1 : 0
30/10 15:30 Арсенал (Тула) - ФК Уфа 0 : 2
30/10 13:00 Урал - Терек Грозный 1 : 4
29/10 20:00 Спартак - ЦСКА 3 : 1
29/10 17:30 Амкар - Ростов 1 : 0
24/10 21:30 Зенит - Газовик 1 : 0
23/10 21:00 Краснодар - Амкар 1 : 0
23/10 18:30 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1 : 0
22/10 21:30 Терек Грозный - Рубин Казань 3 : 1
22/10 19:00 Урал - Спартак 0 : 1
22/10 16:30 ФК Уфа - Ростов 0 : 0
22/10 14:05 Томь - Анжи 0 : 3
21/10 20:00 Крылья Советов - Арсенал (Тула) 1 : 1
17/10 21:30 Анжи - Терек Грозный 0 : 0
16/10 21:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Краснодар 0 : 0
16/10 18:30 Газовик - Томь 3 : 1
16/10 16:00 Урал - Зенит 0 : 2
15/10 21:30 Спартак - Ростов 1 : 0
15/10 19:00 Рубин Казань - Крылья Советов 3 : 0
15/10 16:30 Амкар - Локомотив 0 : 0
14/10 21:30 ЦСКА - ФК Уфа 1 : 0
02/10 21:00 Краснодар - Рубин Казань 1 : 0
02/10 21:00 Ростов - ЦСКА 2 : 0
02/10 18:30 Зенит - Спартак 4 : 2
02/10 16:00 ФК Уфа - Амкар 1 : 1
01/10 21:30 Терек Грозный - Газовик 2 : 1
01/10 19:00 Локомотив - Арсенал (Тула) 1 : 1
01/10 16:30 Крылья Советов - Анжи 2 : 1
01/10 14:05 Томь - Урал 1 : 1
26/09 21:30 Рубин Казань - Томь 2 : 1
26/09 19:00 Амкар - Крылья Советов 0 : 0
25/09 21:30 Анжи - Зенит 2 : 2
25/09 19:00 Спартак - ФК Уфа 0 : 1
25/09 16:30 Арсенал (Тула) - Терек Грозный 0 : 0
25/09 14:00 Газовик - Урал 0 : 1
24/09 23:30 Ростов - Локомотив 1 : 0
24/09 19:00 ЦСКА - Краснодар 1 : 1
19/09 21:30 Зенит - Рубин Казань 4 : 1
18/09 22:00 Краснодар - Ростов 2 : 1
18/09 19:15 Крылья Советов - ЦСКА 1 : 2
17/09 21:00 Терек Грозный - Амкар 1 : 3
17/09 21:00 Локомотив - ФК Уфа 0 : 1
17/09 18:30 Урал - Анжи 0 : 1
17/09 16:00 Томь - Арсенал (Тула) 1 : 0
16/09 19:00 Газовик - Спартак 1 : 3
12/09 21:30 Рубин Казань - Урал 3 : 1
11/09 21:00 Арсенал (Тула) - Зенит 0 : 5
11/09 18:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1 : 0
11/09 16:00 ФК Уфа - Краснодар 0 : 0
10/09 22:45 ЦСКА - Терек Грозный 3 : 0
10/09 17:30 Амкар - Томь 1 : 0
09/09 22:00 Ростов - Крылья Советов 2 : 1
28/08 23:30 Анжи - Спартак 0 : 2
28/08 21:15 Терек Грозный - Ростов 2 : 1
28/08 21:15 Краснодар - Локомотив 1 : 2
28/08 19:00 Урал - Арсенал (Тула) 1 : 1
27/08 20:00 Зенит - Амкар 3 : 0