- Просмотреть:
- Мои первенства
- Популярные первенства
Матчи - 04/04/2016
23:30 | FT | Леванте | 0 : 0 | Спортинг Хихон | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
03:00 | FT | Notre Dame | 5 : 3 | Rendezvous FC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
05:00 | FT | Brittons Hill | 1 : 0 | Weymouth Wales | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | FT | Ulinzi Stars | 2 : 1 | Muhoroni Youth fc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
01:30 | FT | Garden Hotspurs | 3 : 0 | Rivers FC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
04:00 | FT | St. Pauls United | 1 : 0 | Newtown United | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 | FT | Al-Nil | 0 : 3 | Al Ahly Shendi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 | FT | Norwich U21 | 1 : 2 | Everton U21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 | FT | Leicester U21 | 0 : 2 | Liverpool U21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:45 | FT | Manchester United U21 | 1 : 1 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
01:35 | FT | Феррокариль Оэсте | 3 : 1 | Хильермо Браун | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 1 : 2 | Sportivo Estudiantes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 | FT | Вилла Сан Карлос | 3 : 3 | Атланта | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
01:15 | FT | Сан Мартин де Сан Уан | 2 : 0 | Архентинос Хуниорс | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
01:45 | FT | Дефенса и Хустисия | 0 : 1 | Арсенал Саранди | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
03:30 | FT | Велес Сарсфилд | 1 : 4 | Годой Круз | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
04:00 | FT | Сармиенто | 0 : 0 | Индепендьенте | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | FT | Пюник II | 3 : 0 | Ulisses II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | FT | Бананц II | 4 : 0 | Гандзасар II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | FT | Alashkert FC II | 3 : 0 | Мика II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 0 : 0 | Нефтохимик | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:20 | FT | Реал Потоси | 1 : 2 | Клуб Петролеро | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
04:30 | FT | Ориенте Петролеро | 0 : 2 | Блуминг | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:30 | FT | Novorizontino | 2 : 0 | Rio Claro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:30 | FT | Итуано | 0 : 1 | Моги Мирим | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:30 | FT | Ferroviaria | 0 : 1 | Ботафого СП | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:30 | FT | Capivariano | 3 : 5 | Сантос | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
01:35 | FT | Льанерос | 1 : 0 | Deportivo Zulia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
01:35 | FT | Estudiantes de Caracas | 1 : 0 | Portuguesa FC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:45 | FT | Каракас | 1 : 1 | Депортиво Анзоатегуи | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
01:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 3 : 4 | Deportivo Marquense | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:05 | FT | Платенсе | 1 : 1 | КД Реал Сосьедад | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 | FT | Аль-Замалек | 0 : 1 | Эль-Исмайли | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | FT | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 0 : 2 | Хапоэль Назарет Иллит | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:10 | FT | Бейтар Иерусалим | 0 : 2 | Хапоэль Бир Шева | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:30 | FT | Атлетик Бильбао Б | 2 : 1 | Реал Овьедо | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:00 | FT | Атлетико Насиональ | 7 : 0 | Атлетико Букараманга | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:00 | FT | Альянца Петролера | 0 : 0 | Атлетико Х. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
03:05 | FT | Картагинес | 2 : 1 | Перез Зеледон | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
03:30 | FT | Универсидад де Коста Рика | 1 : 2 | Эредиано | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | FT | Елгава | 0 : 1 | Металлургс Лиепаяс | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | FT | Теренгану | 1 : 4 | Фелда Юнайтед | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | FT | ФАР Рабат | 1 : 0 | Мулудиа Ужда | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 | FT | Олимпик Коригба | 2 : 1 | Кавкаб Марракеш | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
06:30 | FT | Гвадалахара | 4 : 0 | Пумас | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:00 | FT | Депортиво Окотал | 4 : 0 | Ювентус ФК | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 | FT | Мьёндален | 3 : 1 | Кристиансунн | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
03:00 | FT | SD Atletico Nacional | 2 : 0 | Арабе Унидо | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:00 | FT | Универсидад Сан Мартин | 2 : 4 | УТ Кахамарка | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 | FT | Ягеллония | 0 : 3 | Подбескидзе | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | FT | Terek Grozny II | 4 : 1 | Астрахань | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:00 | FT | Атлетико Марте | 0 : 3 | CD Dragons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
03:10 | FT | CD Chalatenango | 2 : 1 | Хувентуд Индепендиенте | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | FT | Джаиш Дамаск | 0 : 1 | Карама | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
05:15 | FT | Orlando City | 4 : 1 | Портланд | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
03:05 | FT | New York Cosmos | 3 : 0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | FT | Altinordu | 1 : 2 | Гиресунспор | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
02:05 | FT | Пеньяроль | 0 : 2 | Ривер Плейт Монтевидео | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:30 | FT | Ред Стар 93 | 2 : 4 | Париж | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
04:00 | FT | Универсидад Католика | 1 : 0 | Кобресаль | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
01:30 | FT | Монтего Бей Юнайтед | 2 : 0 | Харбор Вью | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
01:30 | FT | Хамбъл Лаянс | 2 : 0 | Rivoli United | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||